Відмінники навчання

Sorry, this entry is only available in Ukrainian. For the sake of viewer convenience, the content is shown below in the alternative language. You may click the link to switch the active language.

Відмінники навчання ФСПО І семестр 2020-2021 н.р.

  1. Дишлюк Катерина Володимирівна – Р.11/м група
  2. Віштал Світлана Віталіївна – П/13 група
  3. Коляда Наталія Ігорівна ‑ Р/11 група
  4. Папірна Віталіна Ігорівна ‑ Р/12 група
  5. Рудюк Анна Олександрівна ‑ Р/12 група
  6. Назаренко Тетяна Юріївна – Р/13 група
  7. Мазур Ірина Леонідівна ‑ Р/21 група
  8. Подуст Тетяна Василівна – Р/21 група
  9. Бутенко Марина Юріївна – З/21 група
  10. Олійник Вікторія Вячеславівна – З/21 група
  11. Тарасюк Тетяна Володимирівна – З/21 група
  12. Ткаченко Леся Андріївна – З/21 група
  13. Мельник Дарина Володимирівна – Р/31 група
  14. Заїць Вікторія Сергіївна – 41 група
  15. Козицька Любов Миколаївна – 41 група
  16. Кулібаба Світлана Сергіївна – 41 група
  17. Сергієнко Вероніка Сергіївна – 41 група
  18. Васильченко Крістіна Богданівна – 41 група
  19. Гайдрик Каріна Олександрівна – 42 група
  20. Олійник Яна Василівна – 42 група
  21. Федоренко Дарина Олександрівна – 42 група
  22. Хмара Вероніка Олександрівна – 42 група
  23. Скаженюк Вікторія Миколаївна – 44 група
  24. Старовірець Тетяна Олександрівна – 44 група
  25. Тищенко Анастасія Сергіївна – 161 група
  26. Безверхня Анастасія Володимирівна – 161 група
  27. Біленко Анжеліка Юріївна – 161 група
  28. Андросова Анна Сергіївна – 165 група
  29. Девілєнєва Вікторія Олександрівна – 165 група
  30. Діордій Катерина Василівна – 165 група
  31. Перепелюк Лілія Ігорівна – 165 група
  32. Скарбовська Таміла Михайлівна – 167 група
  33. Горовенко Ольга Валеріївна – 168 група
  34. Гурова Вікторія Сергіївна – 264 група
  35. Маковецька Наталія Миколаївна – 264 група
  36. Карнаух Леся Петрівна – 266 група
  37. Кравчук Неля Павлівна – 266 група
  38. Будегай Вікторія Андріївна – 268 група
  39. Добридень Алла Володимирівна – 268 група